FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

Jonas Greib : Spiele (Alle Mannschaften)

2015/2016

2.STSa, 22.08.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SV Preussen Beeskow3 : 4
13.STSa, 28.11.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Teltower FV 19131 : 0
17.STMo, 28.03.2016SV Preussen Beeskow:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 2
22.STSa, 09.04.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Frankonia Wernsdorf2 : 1
25.STSa, 30.04.2016FSV Eintracht KW:MTV Wünsdorf 19103 : 0
29.STSa, 04.06.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Müllroser SV 18984 : 2
30.STSa, 11.06.2016SV B-W Markendorf:FSV Eintracht KW4 : 1

2013/2014

1.STSo, 18.08.2013SG Groß Gaglow:FSV Eintracht 1910KW3 : 2
2.STSo, 25.08.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SpVgg Finsterwalde I0 : 2
3.STSo, 01.09.2013SG Guben:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 4
4.STSo, 08.09.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SV Lausitz Forst2 : 3
5.STSo, 15.09.2013SG Lübben:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 1
7.STSa, 19.10.2013Storkower SC:FSV Eintracht 1910KW5 : 4
8.STSo, 27.10.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:FSV 63 Luckenwalde0 : 0
9.STSo, 03.11.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Elster-Röder7 : 1
10.STSo, 10.11.2013Blankenfelde-Mahlow:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 3
6.STSo, 17.11.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Spgm Mitten/Ragow3 : 2
11.STSo, 24.11.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:FSV Rot Weiß Luckau3 : 3
12.STSo, 01.12.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Groß Gaglow3 : 2
14.STSo, 23.03.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Guben7 : 0
15.STSo, 30.03.2014SV Lausitz Forst:FSV Eintracht 1910KW3 : 1
16.STSo, 13.04.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Lübben2 : 2
17.STSa, 26.04.2014Spgm Mitten/Ragow:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 0
13.STSo, 04.05.2014SpVgg Finsterwalde I:FSV Eintracht 1910KW6 : 2
18.STSo, 11.05.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Storkower SC3 : 1
19.STSo, 18.05.2014FSV 63 Luckenwalde:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 1
21.STSo, 01.06.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Blankenfelde-Mahlow3 : 1
20.STSa, 07.06.2014Elster-Röder:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 3
22.STSa, 14.06.2014FSV Rot Weiß Luckau:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 3

2012/2013

1.RSo, 12.08.2012SC Spremberg:FSV Eintracht 1910KW5 : 6
1.STSo, 19.08.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Lübben/Grün-Weiss0 : 2
2.STSa, 25.08.2012FSV 63 Luckenwalde:FSV Eintracht 1910KW4 : 2
3.STSo, 02.09.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:FSV Rot Weiß Luckau7 : 1
4.STSo, 09.09.2012SG Groß Gaglow:FSV Eintracht 1910KW4 : 1
2.RSo, 16.09.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:JFV Fußnallunion Nie4 : 3
5.STSo, 23.09.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:JFV Fußnallunion Nie2 : 4
6.STSo, 30.09.2012TSG Lübbenau 63 e.V.:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 4
13.STSo, 03.03.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:FSV 63 Luckenwalde2 : 0
14.STSo, 10.03.2013FSV Rot Weiß Luckau:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 6
16.STSo, 07.04.2013JFV Fußnallunion Nie:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 2
17.STSo, 14.04.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:TSG Lübbenau 63 e.V.2 : 2
9.STSa, 20.04.2013Elster-Röder:FSV Eintracht 1910KW3 : 1
18.STSo, 28.04.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Ludwigsfelder FC2 : 3
20.STSo, 26.05.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Elster-Röder1 : 3
21.STSo, 02.06.2013SpVgg Finsterwalde I:FSV Eintracht 1910KW5 : 1
22.STDo, 06.06.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:MTV Wünsdorf 19104 : 2

2011/2012

1.STSa, 27.08.2011FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SV Siethen 19777 : 4
2.STSa, 03.09.2011Blankenfelde-Mahlow II:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 9
3.STSa, 10.09.2011FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Zossen/Glienick II12 : 0  a.W.
VFSa, 15.10.2011FC Viktoria Jüterbog:FSV Eintracht 1910KW3 : 8
5.STSa, 22.10.2011FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Rangsdorf/Dahlewitz4 : 0
6.STSa, 29.10.2011Union Bestensee:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 3
7.STSa, 05.11.2011Zossen/Glienick:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 13
9.STSa, 19.11.2011SV Zernsdorf:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 2
4.STSa, 18.02.2012Grün-Weiß Großbeeren:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 9
10.STSa, 03.03.2012SV Siethen 1977:FSV Eintracht 1910KW4 : 5
11.STSa, 10.03.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Blankenfelde-Mahlow II12 : 0
13.STSa, 24.03.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Grün-Weiß Großbeeren3 : 2
14.STSa, 31.03.2012Rangsdorf/Dahlewitz:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 1
15.STSa, 21.04.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Union Bestensee3 : 3
HFMi, 25.04.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Grün-Weiß Großbeeren7 : 1
16.STSa, 28.04.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Zossen/Glienick15 : 0
17.STSa, 05.05.2012Spgm Mitten/Ragow:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 6
FSa, 12.05.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Union Bestensee0 : 2
Sp 1So, 17.06.2012Union Bestensee:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 2

2010/2011

1.STSa, 04.09.2010FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Storkow/ Alt St.3 : 2
2.STSa, 11.09.2010SV Zernsdorf:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 5
3.STSa, 18.09.2010FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SV Schönefeld 959 : 0
5.STSa, 02.10.2010FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Schulzendorf0 : 3
4.STDi, 26.10.2010SG Schulzendorf II:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 8  a.W.
6.STSa, 06.11.2010SV Siethen 1977:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 12
8.STSa, 20.11.2010FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Union Bestensee2 : 0
9.STSa, 27.11.2010FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Storkow/ Alt St. II5 : 2
10.STSa, 05.03.2011Storkow/ Alt St.:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 4
11.STSa, 12.03.2011FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SV Zernsdorf1 : 0
12.STSa, 19.03.2011SV Schönefeld 95:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 6
7.STDi, 22.03.2011FSV Eintracht 1910KW:RSV Waltersdorf 093 : 2
14.STSa, 02.04.2011SG Schulzendorf:FSV Eintracht 1910KW4 : 0
16.STSa, 16.04.2011RSV Waltersdorf 09:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 1
17.STDo, 12.05.2011Union Bestensee:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 1
18.STDo, 19.05.2011FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Storkow/ Alt St. II2 : 2