FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

Linus Dürrhauer : Spiele (1.Männer)

2015/2016

1.STSa, 15.08.2015SG Niederlehme 1912:FSV Eintracht KW3 : 2
2.STSa, 22.08.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SV Preussen Beeskow3 : 4
1.RSo, 06.09.2015Spgm Mitten/Ragow:FSV Eintracht KW3 : 1
4.STSa, 12.09.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Bad Saarow1 : 0
5.STSa, 19.09.2015FSV 63 Luckenwalde II:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 0
9.STSa, 24.10.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SG Aufbau Eisenhütte2 : 1
10.STSa, 31.10.2015MTV Wünsdorf 1910:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 1
11.STSa, 07.11.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SV Siethen 19773 : 1
13.STSa, 28.11.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Teltower FV 19131 : 0
16.STSa, 20.02.2016FSV Eintracht KW:SG Niederlehme 19120 : 0
19.STSa, 12.03.2016Bad Saarow:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 1
20.STSa, 19.03.2016FSV Eintracht KW:FSV 63 Luckenwalde II0 : 0
17.STMo, 28.03.2016SV Preussen Beeskow:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 2
21.STSa, 02.04.2016SV Ger. Schöneiche II:FSV Eintracht KW2 : 1
22.STSa, 09.04.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Frankonia Wernsdorf2 : 1
23.STSa, 16.04.2016Grün- Weiß Rehfelde:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 1
25.STSa, 30.04.2016FSV Eintracht KW:MTV Wünsdorf 19103 : 0
26.STSa, 07.05.2016SV Siethen 1977:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 2
27.STSa, 21.05.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Union Bestensee1 : 1
28.STFr, 27.05.2016Teltower FV 1913:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 0
30.STSa, 11.06.2016SV B-W Markendorf:FSV Eintracht KW4 : 1

2014/2015

1.STSa, 23.08.2014FSV Eintracht KW:SV Ger. Schöneiche II4 : 0
2.STSa, 30.08.2014SG Aufbau Eisenhütte:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 1
1.RSo, 07.09.2014SG Schulzendorf:FSV Eintracht KW3 : 0
3.STSa, 13.09.2014FSV Union Fürstenw. III:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 3
4.STSa, 20.09.2014FSV Eintracht KW:Union Bestensee1 : 2
5.STSa, 27.09.2014SV Siethen 1977:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 4
7.STSa, 18.10.2014SV Preussen Beeskow:FSV Eintracht KW2 : 1
8.STSa, 25.10.2014FSV Eintracht KW:Müllroser SV 18983 : 2
9.STFr, 31.10.2014Frankonia Wernsdorf:FSV Eintracht KW3 : 2
12.STSa, 29.11.2014FSV Eintracht KW:MTV Wünsdorf 19101 : 4
13.STSa, 06.12.2014Grün- Weiß Rehfelde:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 1
14.STSa, 13.12.2014FSV Eintracht KW:Teltower FV 19131 : 1
15.STSa, 20.12.2014Wacker Schönwalde:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 1
16.STSa, 21.02.2015SV Ger. Schöneiche II:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 1
19.STSa, 14.03.2015Union Bestensee:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 1
20.STSa, 21.03.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SV Siethen 19771 : 2
23.STSa, 18.04.2015Müllroser SV 1898:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 1
24.STFr, 24.04.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Frankonia Wernsdorf0 : 2
25.STSa, 02.05.2015SV Astoria Rießen:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 4
27.STSa, 16.05.2015MTV Wünsdorf 1910:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 2
28.STSa, 30.05.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Grün- Weiß Rehfelde3 : 0
30.STSa, 13.06.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Wacker Schönwalde3 : 0

2013/2014

QRSo, 28.07.2013ESV Lok Seddin:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 0
4.STSa, 31.08.2013Teltower FV 1913:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 2
1.RSo, 08.09.2013Grün-Weiß Großbeeren:FSV Eintracht 1910KW5 : 4
5.STSa, 14.09.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Union Bestensee1 : 4
9.STSa, 19.10.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Fortuna Babelsberg2 : 0
10.STSa, 26.10.2013Potsdamer Kickers 94:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 3
11.STSa, 02.11.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Bornim1 : 0
12.STSa, 09.11.2013SV Grün Weiß Lübben:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 0
13.STSa, 23.11.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Wacker Schönwalde0 : 3
14.STSa, 30.11.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:MTV Wünsdorf 19102 : 3
15.STSa, 22.02.2014SG Großziethen:FSV Eintracht 1910KW4 : 2
16.STSa, 01.03.2014SG Phönix Wildau:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 0
18.STSa, 15.03.2014SV 1885 Golßen:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 1
19.STSa, 22.03.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Teltower FV 19132 : 1
20.STSa, 29.03.2014Union Bestensee:FSV Eintracht 1910KW4 : 1
22.STSa, 12.04.2014FC Viktoria Jüterbog:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 2
23.STSa, 26.04.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SV Siethen 19770 : 1
24.STSa, 03.05.2014Fortuna Babelsberg:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 1
25.STSa, 10.05.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Potsdamer Kickers 942 : 1
27.STSa, 24.05.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SV Grün Weiß Lübben4 : 3
29.STSa, 14.06.2014MTV Wünsdorf 1910:FSV Eintracht 1910KW4 : 4
30.STSa, 21.06.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Großziethen2 : 2

2012/2013

26.STSa, 11.05.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SV Siethen 19772 : 0
17.STSa, 18.05.2013FC Borussia Belzig:FSV Eintracht 1910KW3 : 3
19.STMo, 20.05.2013Teltower FV 1913:FSV Eintracht 1910KW3 : 2
27.STSa, 25.05.2013SV Babelsberg 03 III:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 1
28.STSa, 01.06.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SV Linde Schönwalde5 : 0
29.STSa, 08.06.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Union Bestensee1 : 0
HFDi, 11.06.2013SV Teupitz Köris:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 3
FSo, 23.06.2013RSV Waltersdorf 09 II:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 1