FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

Paul Rudolf : Spiele (Alle Mannschaften)

2017/2018

3.STSo, 10.09.2017SV Schönefeld 95 II:FSV Eintracht KW III0 : 0  U  

2015/2016

1.STSa, 05.09.2015Heidesee-Senzig:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 8
2.STSo, 13.09.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Wernsdor/Niederlehme2 : 4
3.STSa, 19.09.2015Zellendorf/Jüterbog:FSV Eintracht KW2 : 1
QRSa, 26.09.2015SG Großziethen II:FSV Eintracht KW3 : 10
5.STSo, 11.10.2015SC Schenkendorf:FSV Eintracht KW2 : 4
6.STSa, 07.11.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SpG Siethen/ Trebbin6 : 0
7.STSa, 14.11.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SG Schulzendorf4 : 2
9.STSa, 28.11.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Blankenfelde-Mahlow II7 : 0
10.STSa, 05.12.2015Rangsdorf/Dahlewitz II:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 9
11.STSo, 13.12.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Spgm Woltersdorf/Ruh3 : 2
12.STSa, 19.12.2015Rangsdorf/Dahlewitz:FSV Eintracht KW2 : 2
13.STSa, 13.02.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Union Bestensee2 : 3
15.STSo, 28.02.2016Wernsdor/Niederlehme:FSV Eintracht KW4 : 0
16.STSa, 05.03.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Zellendorf/Jüterbog1 : 0
17.STSa, 12.03.2016SG Großziethen II:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 5
18.STSa, 19.03.2016FSV Eintracht KW:SC Schenkendorf1 : 1
19.STSa, 09.04.2016SpG Siethen/ Trebbin:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 5
VFSa, 23.04.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Rangsdorf/Dahlewitz7 : 6  n.E.
23.STSa, 14.05.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Rangsdorf/Dahlewitz II5 : 1
24.STSo, 22.05.2016Spgm Woltersdorf/Ruh:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 2
25.STSa, 28.05.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Rangsdorf/Dahlewitz4 : 2
22.STMi, 01.06.2016Blankenfelde-Mahlow II:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 5
HFSa, 04.06.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Wernsdor/Niederlehme2 : 1  n.V.
26.STSa, 11.06.2016Union Bestensee:FSV Eintracht KW2 : 1
FSa, 18.06.2016Spgm Woltersdorf/Ruh:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 3 ()

2013/2014

1.STSa, 17.08.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Union Bestensee13 : 0
2.STSa, 24.08.2013RSV Waltersdorf 09:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 5
3.STSa, 31.08.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Rangsdorf/Dahlewitz1 : 6
7.STSa, 26.10.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Großziethen5 : 1

2012/2013

1.STSa, 18.08.2012SV Rangsdorf 28:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 1
2.STSa, 25.08.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Phönix Wildau1 : 3
3.STSa, 01.09.2012Spgm Mitten/Ragow:FSV Eintracht 1910KW6 : 1

2011/2012

1.RSo, 21.08.2011FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Wacker Motzen7 : 0
1.STSo, 04.09.2011SV Schönefeld 95:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 17
3.STSo, 18.09.2011SG Schulzendorf II:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 16
2.RSo, 25.09.2011SV Siethen 1977:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 8
4.STSo, 30.10.2011FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Niederlehme/Wernsdor II17 : 0
5.STSo, 06.11.2011FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Niederlehme/Wernsdor III2 : 3
6.STSa, 12.11.2011Miersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 3
7.STSo, 20.11.2011FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Phönix Wildau1 : 7
2.STSa, 03.03.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Großziethen II7 : 1
4.STSo, 18.03.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Groß Machnow7 : 1
6.STSo, 22.04.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:MTV Wünsdorf 191013 : 0
7.STDo, 03.05.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:RSV Waltersdorf 094 : 0
8.STSo, 06.05.2012SG Schulzendorf:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 2
9.STMi, 23.05.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Blankenfelde-Mahlow IV3 : 1
1.STDi, 29.05.2012SG Phönix Wildau II:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 16