FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

Simon Zigan : Spiele (1.Männer)

2015/2016

1.STSa, 15.08.2015SG Niederlehme 1912:FSV Eintracht KW3 : 2
2.STSa, 22.08.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SV Preussen Beeskow3 : 4
4.STSa, 12.09.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Bad Saarow1 : 0
5.STSa, 19.09.2015FSV 63 Luckenwalde II:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 0
6.STSa, 26.09.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SV Ger. Schöneiche II0 : 0
7.STSa, 03.10.2015Frankonia Wernsdorf:FSV Eintracht KW6 : 1
8.STSa, 17.10.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Grün- Weiß Rehfelde0 : 2
9.STSa, 24.10.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SG Aufbau Eisenhütte2 : 1
10.STSa, 31.10.2015MTV Wünsdorf 1910:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 1
11.STSa, 07.11.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SV Siethen 19773 : 1
12.STSa, 21.11.2015Union Bestensee:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 2
13.STSa, 28.11.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Teltower FV 19131 : 0
14.STSa, 05.12.2015Müllroser SV 1898:FSV Eintracht KW4 : 0
15.STSa, 12.12.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SV B-W Markendorf4 : 1
16.STSa, 20.02.2016FSV Eintracht KW:SG Niederlehme 19120 : 0
19.STSa, 12.03.2016Bad Saarow:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 1
20.STSa, 19.03.2016FSV Eintracht KW:FSV 63 Luckenwalde II0 : 0
17.STMo, 28.03.2016SV Preussen Beeskow:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 2
21.STSa, 02.04.2016SV Ger. Schöneiche II:FSV Eintracht KW2 : 1
23.STSa, 16.04.2016Grün- Weiß Rehfelde:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 1
24.STSa, 23.04.2016SG Aufbau Eisenhütte:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 2
25.STSa, 30.04.2016FSV Eintracht KW:MTV Wünsdorf 19103 : 0
26.STSa, 07.05.2016SV Siethen 1977:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 2
27.STSa, 21.05.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Union Bestensee1 : 1
28.STFr, 27.05.2016Teltower FV 1913:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 0
29.STSa, 04.06.2016FSV Eintracht KW:Müllroser SV 18984 : 2

2014/2015

4.STSa, 20.09.2014FSV Eintracht KW:Union Bestensee1 : 2
5.STSa, 27.09.2014SV Siethen 1977:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 4
6.STSa, 04.10.2014FSV Eintracht KW:Storkower SC1 : 1
7.STSa, 18.10.2014SV Preussen Beeskow:FSV Eintracht KW2 : 1
8.STSa, 25.10.2014FSV Eintracht KW:Müllroser SV 18983 : 2
9.STFr, 31.10.2014Frankonia Wernsdorf:FSV Eintracht KW3 : 2
10.STSa, 08.11.2014FSV Eintracht KW:SV Astoria Rießen1 : 1
11.STSa, 15.11.2014SV B-W Markendorf:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 0
12.STSa, 29.11.2014FSV Eintracht KW:MTV Wünsdorf 19101 : 4
13.STSa, 06.12.2014Grün- Weiß Rehfelde:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 1
14.STSa, 13.12.2014FSV Eintracht KW:Teltower FV 19131 : 1
16.STSa, 21.02.2015SV Ger. Schöneiche II:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 1
17.STSa, 28.02.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SG Aufbau Eisenhütte1 : 7
18.STSa, 07.03.2015FSV Eintracht KW:FSV Union Fürstenw. III0 : 0
19.STSa, 14.03.2015Union Bestensee:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 1
20.STSa, 21.03.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SV Siethen 19771 : 2
21.STSa, 28.03.2015Storkower SC:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 0
22.STSa, 11.04.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SV Preussen Beeskow5 : 0
23.STSa, 18.04.2015Müllroser SV 1898:FSV Eintracht KW1 : 1
26.STSa, 09.05.2015FSV Eintracht KW:SV B-W Markendorf0 : 1
27.STSa, 16.05.2015MTV Wünsdorf 1910:FSV Eintracht KW0 : 2
28.STSa, 30.05.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Grün- Weiß Rehfelde3 : 0
30.STSa, 13.06.2015FSV Eintracht KW:Wacker Schönwalde3 : 0

2013/2014

1.STFr, 09.08.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Phönix Wildau0 : 1
3.STSa, 24.08.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SV 1885 Golßen3 : 0
5.STSa, 14.09.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Union Bestensee1 : 4
7.STSa, 28.09.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:FC Viktoria Jüterbog3 : 0
8.STSa, 05.10.2013SV Siethen 1977:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 0
9.STSa, 19.10.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Fortuna Babelsberg2 : 0
10.STSa, 26.10.2013Potsdamer Kickers 94:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 3
11.STSa, 02.11.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Bornim1 : 0
12.STSa, 09.11.2013SV Grün Weiß Lübben:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 0
14.STSa, 30.11.2013FSV Eintracht 1910KW:MTV Wünsdorf 19102 : 3
15.STSa, 22.02.2014SG Großziethen:FSV Eintracht 1910KW4 : 2
16.STSa, 01.03.2014SG Phönix Wildau:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 0
17.STSa, 08.03.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:FC Borussia Belzig4 : 0
18.STSa, 15.03.2014SV 1885 Golßen:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 1
19.STSa, 22.03.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Teltower FV 19132 : 1
20.STSa, 29.03.2014Union Bestensee:FSV Eintracht 1910KW4 : 1
22.STSa, 12.04.2014FC Viktoria Jüterbog:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 2
23.STSa, 26.04.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SV Siethen 19770 : 1
24.STSa, 03.05.2014Fortuna Babelsberg:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 1
25.STSa, 10.05.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Potsdamer Kickers 942 : 1
26.STSa, 17.05.2014SG Bornim:FSV Eintracht 1910KW3 : 0
27.STSa, 24.05.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SV Grün Weiß Lübben4 : 3
28.STMo, 09.06.2014Wacker Schönwalde:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 3
29.STSa, 14.06.2014MTV Wünsdorf 1910:FSV Eintracht 1910KW4 : 4
30.STSa, 21.06.2014FSV Eintracht 1910KW:SG Großziethen2 : 2

2012/2013

1.STSa, 11.08.2012VfB Trebbin:FSV Eintracht 1910KW2 : 0
1.RSo, 19.08.2012SV Rangsdorf 28 III:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 17
4.STSa, 15.09.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:Teltower FV 19132 : 3
5.STSa, 22.09.2012SV Teupitz Köris:FSV Eintracht 1910KW1 : 1
6.STSa, 29.09.2012FSV Eintracht 1910KW:VfB Herzberg 686 : 0
FSo, 23.06.2013RSV Waltersdorf 09 II:FSV Eintracht 1910KW0 : 1

2010/2011

22.STSa, 02.04.2011FSV Eintracht 1910:SV 1885 Golßen1 : 3