FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

B-Junioren : Spielplan Landesklasse Süd

1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  11:00Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst1 : 1 
  11:00FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen8 : 0 
  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T2 : 2 
  11:00Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren0 : 1 
  11:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW4 : 9 
  11:00FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow0 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  11:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt8 : 2 
  11:00SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren3 : 1 
  11:00Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 289 : 1 
  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow1 : 4 
  11:00FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.0 : 5 
Sa, 12.10.2019  11:00Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  11:00Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow10 : 1 
  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen2 : 2 
  11:00Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 285 : 1 
  11:00FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW2 : 4 
  11:00FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV6 : 0 
  11:00SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T8 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  11:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow0 : 9 
  11:00Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt2 : 0 
  11:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.0 : 4 
  11:00FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL8 : 2 
  11:00Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren1 : 2 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:30Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW5 : 1 
  10:30SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen7 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.2 : 0 
  10:30FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 283 : 1 
Do, 03.10.2019  11:00Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow3 : 2 
  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV2 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow2 : 8 
  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren1 : 4 
So, 29.09.2019  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL6 : 0 
  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T2 : 2 
  10:30FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt1 : 0 
  14:00FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst0 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW3 : 0 
  10:30Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 287 : 0 
  10:30SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV8 : 1 
  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.0 : 3 
  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen2 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt6 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  10:30Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T1 : 3 
So, 03.11.2019  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst2 : 5 
  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow1 : 2 
  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren2 : 3 
  10:30FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL3 : 0 
  10:30FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:30Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 3 
  10:30Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt16 : 1 
  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW1 : 2 
  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV7 : 1 
  11:00SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.4 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL1 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:30Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen7 : 3 
  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow0 : 4 
So, 17.11.2019  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow1 : 8 
  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW7 : 1 
  10:30FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst1 : 3 
  10:30FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T8 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:30Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt3 : 2 
  10:30Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren4 : 1 
  10:30SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL8 : 0 
  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.0 : 2 
So, 24.11.2019  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV1 : 1 
  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 280 : 6 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow 
  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.0 : 7 
  10:30Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL6 : 2 
  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt1 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV2 : 0 
  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 280 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T 
  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL 
So, 08.03.2020  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV 
  10:30FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst 
  10:30FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:30Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw. 
  10:30Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst 
  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow 
So, 22.03.2020  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren 
  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL 
  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  10:30Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
  10:30SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow 
  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
So, 29.03.2020  10:30FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV 
  10:30FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T 
  11:00Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL 
So, 26.04.2020  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt 
  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow 
  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst 
  10:30FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  10:30Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV 
  10:30Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
  10:30SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 03.05.2020  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow 
  10:30FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw. 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst 
So, 10.05.2020  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow 
  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T 
  10:30FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL 
  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow 
  10:30FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  10:30Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV 
  10:30SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  10:30Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw. 
  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt 
So, 17.05.2020  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  10:30Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow 
  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren 
So, 24.05.2020  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T 
  10:30FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow 
  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
  10:30FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  10:30Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL 
  10:30SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt 
  10:30Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw. 
So, 07.06.2020  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV 
  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren 
  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2020  10:30Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst 
So, 14.06.2020  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
  10:30FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T 
  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow 
  10:30FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow