FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

B-Junioren : Landesklasse Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Union Fürstenw. FSV Union Fürstenw. 6   5 0 1     24 : 2   +22   15
2. Grün-Weiß Großbeeren Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 6   5 0 1     15 : 6   +9   15
3. Blankenfelde-Mahlow Blankenfelde-Mahlow 5   4 1 0     33 : 5   +28   13
4. SV Lausitz Forst SV Lausitz Forst 5   4 1 0     20 : 4   +16   13
5. FSV Eintracht KW FSV Eintracht KW 5   2 0 3     14 : 17   -3   6
6. Spremberger SV Spremberger SV 5   2 0 3     13 : 16   -3   6
7. SG Groß Gaglow SG Groß Gaglow 4   2 0 2     9 : 15   -6   6
8. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Miersdorf/Zeuthen 6   1 2 3     12 : 30   -18   5
9. FC Eisenhüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 6   1 0 5     7 : 19   -12   3
10. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 6   1 0 5     13 : 30   -17   3
11. Spg L/S/T Spg L/S/T 4   0 2 2     7 : 14   -7   2
12. Spg Pr.E/BL Spg Pr.E/BL 4   0 2 2     5 : 14   -9   2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow2 : 8 
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren1 : 4 
So, 29.09.2019  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL6 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T2 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  10:30FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt1 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst0 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV 
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw. 
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
So, 27.10.2019  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan