FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

B-Junioren : Landesklasse Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Union Fürstenw. FSV Union Fürstenw. 1   1 0 0     7 : 0   +7   3
2. Spg L/S/T Spg L/S/T 1   1 0 0     6 : 2   +4   3
3. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
4. Grün-Weiß Großbeeren Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1   1 0 0     2 : 0   +2   3
5. FC Eisenhüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
6. SV Lausitz Forst SV Lausitz Forst 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Blankenfelde-Mahlow Blankenfelde-Mahlow 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
8. SG Groß Gaglow SG Groß Gaglow 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
9. Spremberger SV Spremberger SV 1   0 0 1     0 : 2   -2   0
10. FSV Eintracht KW FSV Eintracht KW 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
11. Spg Pr.E/BL Spg Pr.E/BL 1   0 0 1     2 : 6   -4   0
12. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Miersdorf/Zeuthen 1   0 0 1     0 : 7   -7   0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow 
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.0 : 7 
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL6 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt1 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV2 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 280 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T 
Sa, 07.03.2020  11:00SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow:Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL 
So, 08.03.2020  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV 
So, 08.03.2020  10:30FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
So, 08.03.2020  10:30Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst 
So, 08.03.2020  10:30FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan