FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

B-Junioren : Landesklasse Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Union Fürstenw. FSV Union Fürstenw. 2   2 0 0     13 : 0   +13   6
2. SG Groß Gaglow SG Groß Gaglow 2   2 0 0     7 : 1   +6   6
3. Spg L/S/T Spg L/S/T 2   1 1 0     5 : 3   +2   4
4. SV Lausitz Forst SV Lausitz Forst 2   1 1 0     4 : 2   +2   4
5. Spremberger SV Spremberger SV 2   1 0 1     9 : 2   +7   3
6. FSV Eintracht KW FSV Eintracht KW 2   1 0 1     9 : 9   +0   3
7. Grün-Weiß Großbeeren Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 2   1 0 1     2 : 3   -1   3
8. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Miersdorf/Zeuthen 2   1 0 1     8 : 10   -2   3
9. Blankenfelde-Mahlow Blankenfelde-Mahlow 2   0 1 1     2 : 4   -2   1
10. Spg Pr.E/BL Spg Pr.E/BL 2   0 1 1     3 : 6   -3   1
11. FC Eisenhüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2   0 0 2     2 : 11   -9   0
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 2   0 0 2     5 : 18   -13   0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  11:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt8 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  11:00SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren3 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  11:00Spremberger SVSpremberger SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 289 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow1 : 4 
Sa, 24.08.2019  11:00FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.0 : 5 
Sa, 12.10.2019  11:00Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T:Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  11:00Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow:SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow10 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  11:00Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen2 : 2 
Sa, 31.08.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 285 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  11:00FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW2 : 4 
Sa, 31.08.2019  11:00FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw.:Spremberger SVSpremberger SV6 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  11:00SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst:Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T8 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan