FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

B-Junioren : Spielplan        

SSa, 17.08.2019  11:00
Landesklasse Süd - 1.ST
SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 284 : 9FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
NSa, 24.08.2019  11:00
Landesklasse Süd - 2.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW0 : 5FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw. 
SSa, 31.08.2019  11:00
Landesklasse Süd - 3.ST
FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt2 : 4FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
Sa, 07.09.2019  11:00
Landesklasse Süd - 4.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL 
NSa, 14.09.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 5.ST
Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow5 : 1FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
NSo, 29.09.2019  14:00
Landesklasse Süd - 6.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW0 : 1SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst 
NSa, 26.10.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 7.ST
Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T3 : 0FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
NSo, 03.11.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 8.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW1 : 2SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow 
SSa, 09.11.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 9.ST
Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen1 : 2FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
So, 17.11.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 10.ST
Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
So, 24.11.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 11.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : Spremberger SVSpremberger SV 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 12.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 08.03.2020  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 13.ST
FSV Union Fürstenw.FSV Union Fürstenw. : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
So, 22.03.2020  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 14.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : FC EisenhüttenstadtFC Eisenhüttenstadt 
Sa, 28.03.2020  11:00
Landesklasse Süd - 15.ST
Spg Pr.E/BLSpg Pr.E/BL : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
So, 26.04.2020  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 16.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : Blankenfelde-MahlowBlankenfelde-Mahlow 
Sa, 02.05.2020  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 17.ST
SV Lausitz ForstSV Lausitz Forst : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
So, 10.05.2020  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 18.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : Spg L/S/TSpg L/S/T 
Sa, 16.05.2020  11:00
Landesklasse Süd - 19.ST
SG Groß GaglowSG Groß Gaglow : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
So, 24.05.2020  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 20.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
So, 07.06.2020  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 21.ST
FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW : Grün-Weiß GroßbeerenGrün-Weiß Großbeeren 
Sa, 13.06.2020  10:30
Landesklasse Süd - 22.ST
Spremberger SVSpremberger SV : FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW