FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

C-Junioren : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Dahlewitz SV Dahlewitz 15   14 1 0     132 : 7   +125   43
2. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 14   12 1 1     111 : 10   +101   37
3. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 15   12 1 2     112 : 22   +90   37
4. SG Wacker Motzen SG Wacker Motzen 14   11 0 3     56 : 36   +20   33
5. FSV Eintracht KW FSV Eintracht KW 15   10 1 4     78 : 20   +58   31
6. Spgm K/K/Z Spgm K/K/Z 15   10 1 4     88 : 40   +48   31
7. SG Großziethen SG Großziethen 14   7 2 5     69 : 35   +34   23
8. SG Phönix Wildau SG Phönix Wildau 14   7 0 7     47 : 36   +11   21
9. Blankenfelde-Mahlow II Blankenfelde-Mahlow II 15   7 0 8     39 : 61   -22   21
10. SpG G/M/Z SpG G/M/Z 15   5 1 9     41 : 73   -32   16
11. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 15   5 0 10     46 : 102   -56   15
12. Spgm Woltersdorf/Ruh Spgm Woltersdorf/Ruh 15   4 2 9     31 : 74   -43   14
13. Spg A/S Spg A/S 15   4 0 11     61 : 68   -7   12
14. Grün-Weiß Großbeeren II Grün-Weiß Großbeeren II 15   3 1 11     35 : 143   -108   10
15. SV Dahlewitz II SV Dahlewitz II 15   1 1 13     13 : 101   -88   4
16. Niederlehme/Wernsdor Niederlehme/Wernsdor 15   0 0 15     15 : 146   -131   0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Grün-Weiß Großbeeren IIGrün-Weiß Großbeeren II7 : 0 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee:SpG G/M/ZSpG G/M/Z6 : 3 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00Niederlehme/WernsdorNiederlehme/Wernsdor:Spg A/SSpg A/S1 : 12 
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:00Spgm K/K/ZSpgm K/K/Z:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW5 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:00SV Dahlewitz IISV Dahlewitz II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf0 : 17 
So, 08.12.2019  10:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIBlankenfelde-Mahlow II7 : 2 
So, 08.12.2019  10:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:Spgm Woltersdorf/RuhSpgm Woltersdorf/Ruh2 : 2 
So, 08.12.2019  10:30SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:SV DahlewitzSV Dahlewitz0 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan