FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
So, 24.02.2019  10:00Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW7 : 2 
  10:00Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III:TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor Dahme9 : 0 
  10:00FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen5 : 0 
  10:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau4 : 3 
Mi, 13.03.2019  17:30Zellendorfer SV IIZellendorfer SV II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV15 : 2 
  17:30SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II2 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2019  10:00TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor Dahme:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV1 : 6 
So, 03.03.2019  10:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC4 : 1 
  10:00Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III:FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II4 : 9 
Di, 09.04.2019  17:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
Sa, 20.04.2019  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen 
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:Zellendorfer SV IIZellendorfer SV II 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  09:00Zellendorfer SV IIZellendorfer SV II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II2 : 0 
  12:00TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor Dahme:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW0 : 4 
So, 17.03.2019  09:00Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau2 : 1 
  09:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III2 : 3 
  10:00FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV11 : 0 
  11:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen3 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  09:00FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II6 : 0 
  09:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen0 : 10 
  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:Zellendorfer SV IIZellendorfer SV II3 : 7 
So, 24.03.2019  09:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor Dahme11 : 2 
  10:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC3 : 1 
  10:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  09:00Zellendorfer SV IIZellendorfer SV II:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen5 : 0 
  12:00TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor Dahme:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau0 : 3 
So, 31.03.2019  09:00Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen5 : 3 
  09:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen0 : 5 
  10:00Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV5 : 4 
  10:00FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  09:30SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II4 : 0 
  10:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen1 : 6 
  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III6 : 0 
So, 07.04.2019  09:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II2 : 4 
  09:00Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC:Zellendorfer SV IIZellendorfer SV II0 : 4 
  10:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor Dahme13 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  09:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW0 : 2 
  12:00TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor Dahme:Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC2 : 2 
So, 14.04.2019  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
  10:00Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  10:00FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen 
  11:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Zellendorfer SV IIZellendorfer SV II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  09:00Zellendorfer SV IIZellendorfer SV II:TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor Dahme 
  11:00FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
So, 05.05.2019  09:00Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC:FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II 
  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III 
  10:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
  10:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  09:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
  10:00Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen 
  12:00TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor Dahme:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
So, 12.05.2019  09:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC 
  10:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
  10:00FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II:Zellendorfer SV IIZellendorfer SV II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  09:00Zellendorfer SV IIZellendorfer SV II:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen 
  12:00TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor Dahme:FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II 
So, 26.05.2019  09:00Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC:Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III 
  09:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW 
  10:00SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
  11:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  09:00FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen 
  10:00Blankenfelde-Mahlow IIIBlankenfelde-Mahlow III:Zellendorfer SV IIZellendorfer SV II 
  10:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/Zeuthen:TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor Dahme 
So, 02.06.2019  09:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC 
  10:00SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
  10:00FSV 63 Luckenwalde IIFSV 63 Luckenwalde II:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen