FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen e.V.

E-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  10:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf4 : 7 
So, 18.08.2019  10:30SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig4 : 4 
  10:30Heidesee SV FortunaHeidesee SV Fortuna:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW2 : 7 
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:30Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II6 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen6 : 3 
  10:30SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II6 : 8 
  10:30SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 19120 : 10 
  10:30SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II5 : 4 
  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf5 : 0 
  10:30Heidesee SV FortunaHeidesee SV Fortuna:SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig1 : 9 
So, 01.09.2019  10:30Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW2 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:30SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:Heidesee SV FortunaHeidesee SV Fortuna12 : 0 
  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 4 
  10:30SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen4 : 7 
So, 08.09.2019  10:30SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II1 : 7 
5. Spieltag
Do, 19.09.2019  17:30SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Heidesee SV FortunaHeidesee SV Fortuna13 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:00Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig5 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  10:30SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW1 : 5 
Sa, 30.11.2019  11:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 19121 : 10 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II0 : 9 
  10:30SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II4 : 2 
  10:30SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II2 : 3 
  11:00Heidesee SV FortunaHeidesee SV Fortuna:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen6 : 7 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  09:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 19120 : 6 
  10:30SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf:SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig4 : 7 
  11:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II2 : 10 
  11:00Heidesee SV FortunaHeidesee SV Fortuna:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II3 : 7 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  10:30Heidesee SV FortunaHeidesee SV Fortuna:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 5 
  10:30SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf8 : 3 
  10:30SG Südstern SenzigSG Südstern Senzig:FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW4 : 3 
  11:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II0 : 5 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:30FSV Eintracht KWFSV Eintracht KW:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 19122 : 6 
  10:30SC SchenkendorfSC Schenkendorf:Heidesee SV FortunaHeidesee SV Fortuna7 : 4 
  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen3 : 1 
  10:30Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II1 : 2